Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

dchr

Department of Human Resources
 

DC Agency Top Menu

-A +A
Bookmark and Share

Training Coordinator Directory

Training Coordinator Directory

Name Agency Email
Joe Mangan Administrative Hearings, Office of [email protected]
Qian Zhao Administrative Hearings, Office of [email protected]
Keyana Mcneil Aging and Community Living, DC Dept of [email protected]
Ajani Bennett Aging and Community Living, DC Dept of [email protected]
Jacqueline Richardson Alcoholic Beverage Reg Admin [email protected]
Carolyn Parker Arts & Humanities, Comm on the [email protected]
Valerie Best Arts & Humanities, Comm on the [email protected]
Paulette Black Attorney General, Ofc of the [email protected]
[email protected] Attorney General, Ofc of the [email protected]
Julie Lebowit Auditor, Office of the DC [email protected]
  Behavioral Health, Dept  
Linda Johnson Board of Elections [email protected]
Rhoma Battle Board of Elections [email protected]
Alexander Jue Board of Elections [email protected]
Deloris Ramsey Campaign Finance, Ofc [email protected]
  Chief Financial Officer, Ofc  
Rosalyn McKine Chief Technology Officer, Ofc [email protected]
Stacey C. Flood Child and Family Services Agcy [email protected]
  Consumer and Regulatory Affair  
Ernesto Rodriguez Contracting and Procurement [email protected]
Jamaal Wright Contracting and Procurement [email protected]
Lynnita Thomas Corrections, Department of [email protected]
Valerie Wilkins Council of the District of Columbia [email protected]
Kristy Love Criminal Justice Coordinating Councel [email protected]
Ingrid Rios Deputy Mayor for Planning & Economic Development, Ofc of [email protected]
Nikia Johnson Department of Forensic Sciences [email protected]
Lavonia Jackson Department of Forensic Sciences    [email protected]
Venola Johnson Department of General Services [email protected]
Kortney Gates Department of Health [email protected]
Carlisa Long Department of Human Services [email protected]
Susan Hainey Department of Human Services [email protected]
Brenda Carr Department of Human Services [email protected]
Constance Best Department of Human Services [email protected]
Lynneta Gibson Department of the Energy and Environment [email protected]
Angela Nottingham Dept Housing and Comm Dvlpmt [email protected]
Peter Hillman Dept of Human Resources [email protected]
Sherri Battle Dept of Small and Local Bus Dv [email protected]
Fikicia Guy Disability Services [email protected]
Troy Higginbotham District of Columbia Health Benefit Exchange Authority [email protected]
  District of Columbia National Guard  
Linda Johnson Elections and Ethics, Board of [email protected]
Ashley Cooks Ethics and Government Accountability, Board of [email protected]
  Employee Relations Board  
Sheila Barfield Employee Appeals, Office [email protected]
Hemchand Hemraj Employee Appeals, Office [email protected]
Michelle Collins -Robinson Employment Services, Dept of [email protected]
Edna Ripley Employment Services, Dept of [email protected]
Bonnie Rock Employment Services, Dept of [email protected]
Asia-Stewart-Mitchell Ethics and Government Accountability, Board of [email protected]
Carina Brown Executive Office of the Mayor [email protected]
Anita Patterson Finance and Resource Mgmt, Ofc [email protected]
Shalonda Frazier For-Hire Vehicles, Dept of [email protected]
Kevette Bishop Fire and Emerg. Medical Svcs [email protected]
Erika Evans Fire and Emerg. Medical Svcs [email protected]
Michael Kline Health Care Finance, Dept of [email protected]
Leah Bailey Homeland Security & EMA    [email protected]
Lorien Crawley Homeland Security & EMA [email protected]
Ayanna Lee Human Rights, Office of [email protected]
Jaime Yarussi Inspector General, Office of [email protected]
Marlene Simmons Insurance, Securities and Bank [email protected]
  Medical Examiner, Ofc Chief  
Imani Cooper Metropolitan Police Department [email protected]
Karen Dickerson Motor Vehicles, Department of [email protected]
Bita Riazi Office of Cable Television [email protected]
Keneysha Anthony Parks and Recreation, Dept of [email protected]
Iesha Gaddis Parks and Recreation, Dept of [email protected]
Gwen Bailey Pay and Retirement Services, Office of [email protected]
Erica Bright People's Counsel, Ofc of the [email protected]
Joyetta Delaney Planning, Office of [email protected]
Zelphia Odom Planning & Economic Development [email protected]
Darlene Grant Police Complaints, Office of [email protected]
Jaki Buckley Public Library, DC [email protected]
Tahilta Wilson Public Library, DC [email protected]
Bridgette Hurt Public Schools, DC [email protected]
Justin Willis Public Schools, DC [email protected]
Benita Anderson Public Service Commission [email protected]
Sophia Pryce Public Service Commission [email protected]
Mary Alice Hamnett Public Works, Department of [email protected]
Daniel Mayer Rental Housing Commission [email protected]
Rabinai Carson Retirement Board, DC [email protected]
Melbert Carlos Risk Management, Ofc of [email protected]
Noni Olayinka State Superintendent of Education Office [email protected]
Ronald Lopes State Superintendent of Education Office [email protected]
Kayon Porter Transportation, District Dept [email protected]
Stephanie Clark Transportation, District Dept [email protected]
Marsha Hott Unified Communications, Ofc of [email protected]
  University of the DC  
Traci Lewis Victim Serv. & Justice Grants Admin [email protected]
Shella Fon Youth Rehab Services, Dept of [email protected]
Rosa Smith Youth Rehab Services, Dept of [email protected]
Zelalem Hill Zoning, Office of [email protected]